Entries

Nr. Photo Namesort descending Country Class Glider Type Club
1 Allegrini Lorenzo Allegrini, Lorenzo Italy 18M Ventus 2 CX 15/18 AeClub Prealpi Vente
2 Bartolf Richard Bartolf, Richard Hungary 18M JS-1 Alföldi Repülőklub
3 Basa Richard Basa, Richard Hungary 18M ASG-29E Alföldi Repülőklub
4 Maks Berčič Berčič, Maks - 15M - -
5 Berginc Miha Berginc, Miha Slovenia Standard TBD Aeroklub Celje
6 Branko Blagojevic Blagojevic , Branko Serbia 18M JS 1C Aeroklub Zrenjanin
7 Brigliadori Riccardo Brigliadori, Riccardo Italy Open cirrus Aeroclub Esztergom
8 Brunazzo Mauro Brunazzo, Mauro Italy 15M Arcus t Aeroclub Esztergom
9 Tone Čerin Čerin, Tone - 15M - -
10 DAL GRANDE PINO DAL GRANDE, PINO Italy 18M Ventus 2cxm Aer.Prealpi Venete
11 Dalla Rosa Prati Guido Dalla Rosa Prati, Guido Italy 15M Duo Discus Xlt Parma
12 Orsolya Diófási-Kovács Diófási-Kovács, Orsolya Hungary 15M Discus2a Őcsényi Repülőklub
13 Frenc Zoran Frenc, Zoran Serbia Open JS1-C Aeroclub Vaja
14 Gabor Gangl Gangl, Gabor Hungary 15M ASW20-WL MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
15 Stefano Ghiorzo Ghiorzo, Stefano - 15M Silent 2/ Diana 2 -
16 Thomas	Gostner Gostner, Thomas - 15M Silent 2/ Diana 3 -
17 Gulyas Gyorgy Gulyas, Gyorgy Hungary 15M Ventus2 MALÉV Repülőklub
18 Hegedűs László Hegedűs, László Hungary Open Nimbus-4T Alföldi Repülőklub
19 Réti István István, Réti Hungary 15 m Ventus2
20 Sindely János János, Sindely Hungary 18 m ASG 29
21 Wolfgang Janowitsch Janowitsch, Wolfgang - 15M Ventus 3T -
22 Adam Kapuy Kapuy, Adam Hungary 15M Ls4 Műegyetemi Sportrepülő Egyesület
23 Sandi Kavalič Kavalič, Sandi Slovenia Standard Dg 100 Aeroklub Postojna
24 Korom Attila Korom, Attila Hungary 15M Asw20 Alföldi Repülőklub
25 Kurucz Ferenc Kurucz, Ferenc Hungary 18M Ventus2 Alföldi Repülőklub
26 Lenka Kuthanova Kuthanova, Lenka Czech Republic 18M JS1C LK Breclav
27 Lokovsek Jure Lokovsek, Jure Solomon Islands 18M Lak17At Oldtimer Aero Club
28 Lokovšek Jernej Lokovšek, Jernej Slovenia 15M Discus CS Aeroklub Ljubljana
29 Luin Albin Luin, Albin Slovenia 18M DG808B AK Ljubljana
30 Maldivi Carlo Maldivi, Carlo Italy 18M ventus 2cxt A.C.A.O. - Aeroclub Adele Orsi
31 Takeshi Maruyama Maruyama, Takeshi Japan 18M ASG29 -
32 Molinari Manuele Molinari, Manuele Italy Standard Discus 2ax AeC Prealpi Venete
33 Monti Lorenzo Monti, Lorenzo Italy Standard LAK19 AVA - ITALY
34 Petek Saso Petek, Saso Slovenia Standard DG300 Club ELAN Aeroklub Postojna
35 Harsfalvi Peter Peter, Harsfalvi Hungary 18m ASG29
36 Pinato Roberto Pinato, Roberto Italy 18M ventus 2cxaj AeC Prealpi Venete
37 Pristavec Boštjan Pristavec, Boštjan Slovenia Open EB28 AK ALC Lesce
38 raffaelli ugo raffaelli, ugo Italy 15M Arcus M Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
39 Ramsak Sebastjan Ramsak, Sebastjan Slovenia 18M Discus 2c Ak Celje
40 Rojnik Crtomir Rojnik, Crtomir Slovenia 18M LAK17 AK Celje
41 Šalej Nik Šalej, Nik Slovenia Open TBA Aeroklub Celje
42 Stariha Janez Stariha, Janez Slovenia Standard DG300 AK ALC
43 Martin Stessl Stessl, Martin Austria 15M Ventus 2cxm 18 .
44 Szabadfi Attila Szabadfi, Attila Hungary 20M Multi-Seat Arcust MALÉV Repülőklub
45 Szabo Zoltan Szabo, Zoltan Hungary Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
46 Tóth Tamás Tóth, Tamás Hungary Standard Pegase 101 -
47 Tóth Róbert Tóth, Róbert Hungary 15M DG200 Alföldi Repülőklub
48 Toth Gyorgy Toth, Gyorgy Hungary 18M ASG29 Alföldi Repülőklub
49 Jonker Uys Uys, Jonker Slovenia 15M JS1-C SA .
50 Vadaszi Viktoria Vadaszi, Viktoria Hungary 15M Discus 2 Alföldi Repülőklub
51 Varga Sandor Varga, Sandor Hungary 15M LAK 17 .
52 Verebélyi Zoltán Verebélyi, Zoltán Hungary 15M ASG-29 Alföldi Repülőklub
53 Hana Vokrinkova Vokrinkova, Hana Czech Republic 15M Discus Hodkovice
54 Vrecer Andrej Vrecer, Andrej Slovenia 18M LAK19 AK Celje
55 Znidarsic Luka Znidarsic, Luka Slovenia 18M Ventus 2cxa FES AK Postojna